Follow your favourite tennis stars!  

Scores

For more information on the scoring system, read here

  • Sun21
    OCT
  • Mon22
    OCT
  • Tue23
    OCT
  • Wed24
    OCT
  • Thu25
    OCT
  • Fri26
    OCT
  • Sat27
    OCT
  • Sun28
    OCT

Sunday, 21 October 2018
Winner: Elina SVITOLINA 1:28:37
Petra KVITOVA CZE  33
Elina SVITOLINA UKR  66


Winner: Karolina PLISKOVA 1:32:43
Caroline WOZNIACKI DEN  24
Karolina PLISKOVA CZE  66


Monday, 22 October 2018
Winner: Sloane STEPHENS 2:24:45
Naomi OSAKA JPN 561
Sloane STEPHENS USA 746


Winner: Kiki BERTENS 2:00:43
Angelique KERBER GER 634
Kiki BERTENS NED 166


Tuesday, 23 October 2018
Winner: Caroline WOZNIACKI 2:19:07
Caroline WOZNIACKI DEN 736
Petra KVITOVA CZE 562


Winner: Elina SVITOLINA 1:54:18
Elina SVITOLINA UKR 626
Karolina PLISKOVA CZE 363


Wednesday, 24 October 2018
Winner: Angelique KERBER 2:29:50
Angelique KERBER GER 656
Naomi OSAKA JPN 474


Winner: Sloane STEPHENS 2:20:23
Sloane STEPHENS USA 726
Kiki BERTENS NED 6463


Thursday, 25 October 2018
Winner: Andrea SESTINI HLAVACKOVA / Barbora STRYCOVA 1:13:42
Andrea SESTINI HLAVACKOVA CZE
Barbora STRYCOVA CZE
 66
Andreja KLEPAC SLO
María José MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ ESP
 12


Winner: Karolina PLISKOVA 1:22:44
Petra KVITOVA CZE  34
Karolina PLISKOVA CZE  66


Winner: Elina SVITOLINA 2:35:16
Caroline WOZNIACKI DEN 753
Elina SVITOLINA UKR 576


Winner: Barbora KREJCIKOVA / Katerina SINIAKOVA 1:21:24
Barbora KREJCIKOVA CZE
Katerina SINIAKOVA CZE
 66
Nicole MELICHAR USA
Kveta PESCHKE CZE
 14


Friday, 26 October 2018
Winner: Timea BABOS / Kristina MLADENOVIC 0:53:11
Gabriela DABROWSKI CAN
Yifan XU CHN
 02
Timea BABOS HUN
Kristina MLADENOVIC FRA
 66


Winner: Kiki BERTENS by retirement 0:47:15
Naomi OSAKA JPN  30
Kiki BERTENS NED  60


Winner: Sloane STEPHENS 1:40:55
Angelique KERBER GER  33
Sloane STEPHENS USA  66


Winner: Ashleigh BARTY / CoCo VANDEWEGHE 1:05:04
Ashleigh BARTY AUS
CoCo VANDEWEGHE USA
 66
Elise MERTENS BEL
Demi SCHUURS NED
 14


Saturday, 27 October 2018
Winner: Barbora KREJCIKOVA / Katerina SINIAKOVA 1:12:22
Barbora KREJCIKOVA CZE
Katerina SINIAKOVA CZE
 66
Andrea SESTINI HLAVACKOVA CZE
Barbora STRYCOVA CZE
 32


Winner: Elina SVITOLINA 2:38:35
Kiki BERTENS NED 574
Elina SVITOLINA UKR 7656


Winner: Sloane STEPHENS 1:55:07
Sloane STEPHENS USA 066
Karolina PLISKOVA CZE 641


Winner: Timea BABOS / Kristina MLADENOVIC 1:35:16
Ashleigh BARTY AUS
CoCo VANDEWEGHE USA
730
Timea BABOS HUN
Kristina MLADENOVIC FRA
6561


Sunday, 28 October 2018
Winner: Timea BABOS / Kristina MLADENOVIC 1:24:17
Barbora KREJCIKOVA CZE
Katerina SINIAKOVA CZE
 45
Timea BABOS HUN
Kristina MLADENOVIC FRA
 67


Winner: Elina SVITOLINA 2:23:06
Sloane STEPHENS USA 622
Elina SVITOLINA UKR 366


 

BROUGHT TO YOU BY
IN SUPPORT OF
SPORT PROMOTION
HELD IN
OFFICIAL VENUE