Follow your favourite tennis stars!  

  • Danka Kovinic
  • Donna Vekic
  • Francesca Schiavone
  • Katerina Siniakova
  • Kateryna Kozlova
  • Marina Erakovic
  • Raquel Atawo
  • Tracy Austin
  • Victoria Azarenka
  • Timea Babos
  • Timea Bacsinszky
  • Marion Bartoli
  • Yayuk Basuki
  • Annika Beck
  • Irina-Camelia Begu
  • Belinda Bencic
  • Cara Black
  • Eugenie Bouchard
  • Hao-Ching Chan
  • Dominika Cibulkova
  • Kim Clijsters
  • Alize Cornet
  • Lindsay Davenport
  • Casey Dellacqua
  • Zarina Diyas
  • Sara Errani
  • Chris Evert
  • Anna-Lena Friedsam
  • Caroline Garcia
  • Daria Gavrilova
  • Camila Giorgi
  • Julia Goerges
  • Simona Halep
  • Justine Henin
  • Polona Hercog
  • Martina Hingis
  • Andrea Hlavackova
  • Lucie Hradecka
  • Su-Wei Hsieh
  • Ana Ivanovic
  • Ons Jabeur
  • Jelena Jankovic
  • Daria Kasatkina
  • Angelique Kerber
  • Madison Keys
  • billie jean king
  • Karin Knapp
  • Johanna Konta
  • Anna Kournikova
  • Aleksandra Krunic
  • Alla Kudryavtseva
  • svetlana kuznetsova
  • Petra Kvitova
  • Na Li
  • Magda Linette
  • Sabine Lisicki
  • Mirjana Lucic-Baroni
  • Iva Majoli
  • Ekaterina Makarova
  • Bethanie Mattek-Sands
  • Christina McHale
  • Sania Mirza
  • Kristina Mladenovic
  • Alicia Molik
  • Garbiñe Muguruza
  • kurumi nara
  • Martina Navratilova
  • Naomi Osaka
  • Jelena Ostapenko
  • Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
  • Flavia Pennetta
  • Kveta Peschke
  • Andrea Petkovic
  • Mary Pierce
  • Tsvetana Pironkova
  • Karolina Pliskova
  • Monica Puig
  • Agnieszka Radwanska
  • Anastasia Rodionova
  • Shelby Rogers
  • Magdalena Rybarikova
  • Gabriela Sabatini
  • Lucie Safarova
  • Arantxa Sanchez-Vicario
  • Monica Seles
  • Maria Sharapova
  • Yaroslava Shvedova
  • Abigail Spears
  • Sloane Stephens
  • Samantha Stosur
  • Barbora Strycova
  • Carla Suárez Navarro
  • Helena Sukova
  • Elina Svitolina
  • Lesia Tsurenko
  • Coco Vandeweghe
  • Elena Vesnina
  • Roberta Vinci
  • Heather Watson
  • Yanina Wickmayer
  • Serena Williams
  • Venus Williams
  • Caroline Wozniacki
  • Zhang Ling
  • Zheng Saisai

Scores

For more information on the scoring system, read here

  • Sun23
    OCT
  • Mon24
    OCT
  • Tue25
    OCT
  • Wed26
    OCT
  • Thu27
    OCT
  • Fri28
    OCT
  • Sat29
    OCT
  • Sun30
    OCT
SUNDAY, 23 OCTOBER 2016
Winner: Angelique KERBER 02:17:37
Angelique KERBER GER 7 2 6
Dominika CIBULKOVA SVK 65 6 3


Winner: Simona HALEP 01:09:04
Simona HALEP ROU   6 6
Madison KEYS USA   2 4
MONDAY, 24 OCTOBER 2016
Winner: Svetlana KUZNETSOVA 02:48:10
Agnieszka RADWANSKA POL 5 6 5
Svetlana KUZNETSOVA RUS 7 1 7


Winner: Karolina PLISKOVA 02:29:46
Karolina PLISKOVA CZE 6 64 7
Garbiñe MUGURUZA ESP 2 7 5
TUESDAY, 25 OCTOBER 2016
Winner: Angelique KERBER 01:22:23
Angelique KERBER GER   6 6
Simona HALEP ROU   4 2


Winner: Madison KEYS 01:05:05
Madison KEYS USA   6 6
Dominika CIBULKOVA SVK   1 4
WEDNESDAY, 26 OCTOBER 2016
Winner: Svetlana KUZNETSOVA 02:17:02
Karolina PLISKOVA CZE 6 2 66
Svetlana KUZNETSOVA RUS 3 6 7


Winner: Agnieszka RADWANSKA 01:36:13
Agnieszka RADWANSKA POL   7 6
Garbiñe MUGURUZA ESP   61 3
THURSDAY, 27 OCTOBER 2016
Winner: GARCIA / MLADENOVIC 01:25:38
Caroline GARCIA FRA
Kristina MLADENOVIC FRA
  6 6
Julia GOERGES GER
Karolina PLISKOVA CZE
  4 2


Winner: Dominika CIBULKOVA 01:48:23
Simona HALEP ROU   3 65
Dominika CIBULKOVA SVK   6 7


Winner: Angelique KERBER 01:01:27
Angelique KERBER GER   6 6
Madison KEYS USA   3 3


Winner: MATTEK-SANDS / SAFAROVA 02:29:31
Bethanie MATTEK-SANDS USA
Lucie SAFAROVA CZE
5 7 1
Timea BABOS HUN
Yaroslava SHVEDOVA KAZ
7 66 0
FRIDAY, 28 OCTOBER 2016
Winner: HINGIS / MIRZA 01:54:43
Hao-Ching CHAN TPE
Yung-Jan CHAN TPE
  610 5
Martina HINGIS SUI
Sania MIRZA IND
  7 7


Winner: Garbiñe MUGURUZA 01:34:45
Garbiñe MUGURUZA ESP 3 6 6
Svetlana KUZNETSOVA RUS 6 0 1


Winner: Agnieszka RADWANSKA 01:18:27
Agnieszka RADWANSKA POL   7 6
Karolina PLISKOVA CZE   5 3


Winner: MAKAROVA / VESNINA 01:23:34
Andrea HLAVACKOVA CZE
Lucie HRADECKA CZE
2 5
Ekaterina MAKAROVA RUS
Elena VESNINA RUS
6 7
SATURDAY, 29 OCTOBER 2016
Winner: MATTEK-SANDS / SAFAROVA 01:29:00
Caroline GARCIA FRA
Kristina MLADENOVIC FRA
  3 5
Bethanie MATTEK-SANDS USA
Lucie SAFAROVA CZE
  6 7


Winner: Dominika CIBULKOVA 02:27:01
Svetlana KUZNETSOVA RUS 6 62 4
Dominika CIBULKOVA SVK 1 7 6


Winner: Angelique KERBER 01:15:56
Angelique KERBER GER   6 6
Agnieszka RADWANSKA POL   2 1


Winner: MAKAROVA / VESNINA 01:30:52
Ekaterina MAKAROVA RUS
Elena VESNINA RUS
3 6 1
Martina HINGIS SUI
Sania MIRZA IND
6 2 0
SUNDAY, 30 OCTOBER 2016
Winner: MAKAROVA / VESNINA 01:37:24
Bethanie MATTEK-SANDS USA
Lucie SAFAROVA CZE
  65 3
Ekaterina MAKAROVA RUS
Elena VESNINA RUS
  7 6


Winner: Dominika CIBULKOVA 01:16:17
Angelique KERBER GER   3 4
Dominika CIBULKOVA SVK   6 6

BROUGHT TO YOU BY
IN SUPPORT OF
SPORTS PROMOTION
HELD IN
OFFICIAL VENUE